Download FREE – Tải về miễn phí: AudioJungle – Track audiojungle update đến T03/2020 – bộ âm thanh sẽ được cập nhật liên tục…

Bộ AudioJungle này được mình update vào tháng T3-2020.

Format: WAV, MP3, WMA, AIF |

Release year: 2012 – 2019

Glad to present to your court an updated collection of music tracks that are used to accompany After Effects projects. Many tracks have different versions: Short, Instrumental, Vocals, Loop, SFX, etc.

Specifications:

– Total number: 68 updating…

– Format: WAV, MP3, WMA, AIF

– WAV: 16 – 32 bit | 44.1 – 48.0 kHz | 706 – 3072 kbps

– MP3: 32.0 – 48.0 kHz | 56 – 320 kbps

– WMA: 44.1 kHz | 2.96 kbps

– AIF: 16 ​​bit | 48.0 kHz | 1536 kbps

The bit rate is determined using the Spek program (Audio Spectrogram).

List – đã được update:

  1. Audiojungle – Typography 24104336
  2. Audiojungle – Upbeat Action Sports Percussion 24913746
  3. Audiojungle – Stomp Claps 24164036
  4. Audiojungle – Sport Stomps Claps & Drums 24257881
  5. Audiojungle – Action Percussion 20360548
  6. Audiojungle – Rhythmic Opener 20452090
  7. Audiojungle – Opener Snaps Claps 22563015
  8. Audiojungle – Energetic Percussion Action 24213991
  9. Audiojungle – Drum 24813390
  10. Audiojungle – Africa Stomp 24935712
  11. Audiojungle – Upbeat Energetic Percussion 24035894
  12. Audiojungle – Wooden Rhythms 25107758
  13. Audiojungle – The Drums 24710544
  14. Audiojungle – Stomps with Vocal Hooks 23802824
  15. Audiojungle – Drums Building Motivational 22472640
  16. Audiojungle – Stadium Drums & Ole Chant 22098074
  17. Audiojungle – Powerful Percussion 19632065
  18. Audiojungle – Football 22061381
  19. Audiojungle – Battle Drums 19642662
  20. AudioJungle – Slap Clap & Stomp 10140506
  21. AudioJungle – Sport News Intro Drum 22149407
  22. AudioJungle – Drums On 22130360
  23. AudioJungle – Typo Stomp 24074904
  24. AudioJungle – Sport Drums 22051734
  25. AudioJungle – Stomps with Overdrive Vocal 24448194
  26. AudioJungle – Drums Commercial 25756700
  27. AudioJungle – Action Drums 12450507
  28. AudioJungle – Stomp Breath 23872532
  29. AudioJungle – Autumn 24422476
  30. AudioJungle – Aspire 12008654
  31. AudioJungle – Action 6808567
  32. AudioJungle – Abstract 24011970
  33. AudioJungle – Adventure 7476238
  34. AudioJungle – Acoustic Folk 22920922
  35. AudioJungle – Acoustic Guitars 22287691
  36. AudioJungle – Achievement 24986499
  37. AudioJungle – Anthem 7687565
  38. AudioJungle – Ambient 12866321
  39. AudioJungle – Acoustic Intro 4281699
  40. AudioJungle – Acoustic Folk 3590374
  41. AudioJungle – Acoustic Guitar 23501658
  42. AudioJungle – Action Trailer 13491175
  43. AudioJungle – Arabian 21599446
  44. AudioJungle – Absolutely Inspiring 15019775
  45. AudioJungle – Atmospheric 21798139
  46. AudioJungle – Awards 19616428
  47. AudioJungle – An Epic 21706693
  48. AudioJungle – A Christmas 13686112
  49. AudioJungle – Aspiration 7331808
  50. AudioJungle – Action Dubstep 8028311
  51. AudioJungle – Ambient Corporate 12071798
  52. AudioJungle – Acoustic & Strings 5847222
  53. AudioJungle – Asia 20176130
  54. AudioJungle – Architecture 20388680
  55. AudioJungle – Atmospheric Corporate 10771753
  56. AudioJungle – Ambient Music 23802605
  57. AudioJungle – Animation 17791625
  58. AudioJungle – Acoustic Music 19500115
  59. AudioJungle – Arabian Drums 19172648
  60. AudioJungle – Ambience 18618518
  61. AudioJungle – Aggressive 13587542
  62. AudioJungle – African Sad 18162991
  63. AudioJungle – Africa 20095181
  64. AudioJungle – Advertising 5360833
  65. AudioJungle – Adult 11802436
  66. AudioJungle – Atmospheric 24568353
  67. AudioJungle – Arabic 18311659
  68. AudioJungle – Action Sport 21941636
  69. Updating…

Size:2.18Gb
Download:Vinload.Com

Leave a Reply

0
  Subscribe  
Notify of